2015
Previous Years
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Key Legislation
Congressional Report Cards
Armenian Caucus
ANCA Position Papers
Armenian Genocide
Links
Key Legislation
ANCA Testimony
ANCA Position
Armenian Caucus
Armenian Genocide
Overview
Program Brochure
Applications
FAQ
Support Capital Gateway
National Headquarters
Regional Offices
  

 

 
Saturday, April 18, 2015

114th Congress Membership List *

Co-Chairmen Frank Pallone, Jr. (D-NJ)
and Robert Dold (R-IL)

Xavier Becerra (D-CA-34)
Gus Bilirakis (R-FL-12)
Rob Bishop (R-UT-1)
Earl Blumenauer (D-OR-3)
Ken Calvert (R-CA-42)
Lois Capps (D-CA-24)
Michael Capuano (D-MA-7)
Judy Chu (D-CA-27)
David Cicilline (D-RI-1)
Mike Coffman (R-CO-6)
John Conyers (D-MI-13)
Jim Costa (D-CA-16)
Joseph Crowley (D-NY-14)
Danny Davis (D-IL-7)
Susan Davis (D-CA-53)
Rosa DeLauro (D-CT-3)
Jeff Denham (R-CA-10)
Charles Dent (R-PA-15)
Lloyd Doggett (D-TX-35)
Robert Dold (R-IL-10)
Mike Doyle (D-PA-14)
Eliot Engel (D-NY-16)
Anna Eshoo (D-CA-18)
Sam Farr (D-CA-20)
Chaka Fattah (D-PA-2)
Scott Garrett (R-NJ-5)
Raul Grijalva (D-AZ-3)
Luis Gutierrez (D-IL-4)
Janice Hahn (D-CA-44)
Michael Honda (D-CA-17)
Steny Hoyer (D-MD-5)
Steve Israel (D-NY-3)
Darrell Issa (R-CA-49)
Eddie Bernice Johnson (D-TX-30)
Marcy Kaptur (D-OH-9)
Marcy Kaptur (D-OH-9)
Peter King (R-NY-2)
Douglas Lamborn (R-CO-5)
James Langevin (D-RI-2)
John Larson (D-CT-1)
Barbara Lee (D-CA-13)
Sander Levin (D-MI-9)
Daniel Lipinski (D-IL-3)
Frank LoBiondo (R-NJ-2)
Zoe Lofgren (D-CA-19)
Nita Lowey (D-NY-17)
Stephen Lynch (D-MA-8)
Carolyn Maloney (D-NY-12)

Kenny Marchant (R-TX-24)
Doris Matsui (D-CA-6)
Betty McCollum (D-MN-4)
Jim McDermott (D-WA-7)
James McGovern (D-MA-2)
Gregory Meeks (D-NY-5)
Candice Miller (R-MI-10)
Grace Napolitano (D-CA-32)
Richard Neal (D-MA-1)
Eleanor Holmes Norton (D-DC-0)
Devin Nunes (R-CA-22)
Frank Pallone (D-NJ-6)
William Pascrell (D-NJ-9)
Donald Payne (D-NJ-10)
Nancy Pelosi (D-CA-12)
Edwin Perlmutter (D-CO-7)
Collin Peterson (D-MN-7)
Joseph Pitts (R-PA-16)
Jared Polis (D-CO-2)
Mike Quigley (D-IL-5)
Charles Rangel (D-NY-13)
Ileana Ros-Lehtinen (R-FL-27)
Peter Roskam (R-IL-6)
Lucille Roybal-Allard (D-CA-40)
Edward Royce (R-CA-39)
Bobby Rush (D-IL-1)
Paul Ryan (R-WI-1)
Linda Sanchez (D-CA-38)
Loretta Sanchez (D-CA-46)
John Sarbanes (D-MD-3)
Janice Schakowsky (D-IL-9)
Adam Schiff (D-CA-28)
F. James Sensenbrenner (R-WI-5)
Brad Sherman (D-CA-30)
John Shimkus (R-IL-15)
Adam Smith (D-WA-9)
Christopher Smith (R-NJ-4)
Jackie Speier (D-CA-14)
Mike Thompson (D-CA-5)
Niki Tsongas (D-MA-3)
Fred Upton (R-MI-6)
David Valadao (R-CA-21)
Christopher Van Hollen (D-MD-8)
Nydia Velazquez (D-NY-7)
Peter Visclosky (D-IN-1)
Timothy Walz (D-MN-1)
Joe Wilson (R-SC-2)

* The Congressional Armenian Caucus Membership grows on a consistent basis. If you don't see your Representative on the list, please take a moment to send a free ANCA Smartmail encouraging them to join.

 

Copyright © Armenian National Committee of America, 2015
1711 N Street NW • Washington, DC 20036 • Ph: (202) 775-1918 • Fax: (202) 775-5648 • anca@anca.org
Visit us on: Facebook | Twitter | YouTube

Site design by the ANCA design team and Stratomedia, Inc.